Nigeria LNG Limited 2014 List of shortlisted NLNG Scholarship Awards


The management of Nigeria LNG Limited ( NLNG) has released the list of successful shortlisted candidates for her 2014/2015 scholarship award for the following state .

      STATES:

  1. Rivers
  2. Anambra
  3. Imo
  4. Abia
  5. Akwa Ibom
  6. Bayelsa
  7. Delta
  8. Ondo
  9. Edo

Full List of NLNG Scholarship Awards and Grades

Anambra State

  • Ezeofor Ujunwa Mary-Doris – 570935CB
    Chine Chimomanda U – 51 2828DD
    Moduka Ebubechukwu F – 510044ED

Bayelsa State

  • Stow Woyenginadoie – 514436FJ
    Onuma Treasure – 532595JG
    Abdulwahab Charles – 553624FJ

Cross River State

  • Ogbiji Elizabeth I: 513788GD
    Nwuli Blessing A: 532977BH
    Oje Osuwoke Gift: 53003 1CI

Rivers State

  1. Kpabari Donubari R – 532716CE
    Ejiogu Tobenna – 532600IB
    Nwadialor Chiemerie R – 530795GE
    Wonodi Favour Chigozilem – 025
    Goddy-Oti Shalom – 053
    Chris Ugari Baron Noble – 092
    Samuel Simeon Chinedu C – 137
    Oti Maureen – 052
    Solomon Whitney lringe – 186
    Solomon lringe Koko Vera – 205
    Owhor Emmanuel Ovunda -117
    Inengiye Emmanuel Miebaka – 163
    Dumo Enoch Tamunomiebaka – 211
    Ransome Miebaka Dorcas – 213
    Gillis Harry Mieyefa-A – 058
    Poloamina Adaye Bella – 068
    Shadrack Roseth Oriala -160
    Stowe Opuada Tamunoijuimim – 149
    Richard-Ojo Tomi Sotonye – 199
    Brown Sonny Victoria – 170
    Hart Tamunolanyeofori W. – 180
    Pepple Precious Lionel – 192
    Green Ezekiel Bomo Sunny – 262
    Nungo Tamunotonye Lilian – 155
    Brown Ezeobodo Ugochi P – 177
    Jumbo Chapp Precious – 027
    Alagomo Candy T. – 248
    Bonigo Tamunoimiebam E. -125
    Banigo Janet Edward -123
    Hart Tamunomiebi Samuel – 039
    Banigo Stephanie lbinye -185
    Daopuye Paula Stanley – 129
    PrincewilI Treasure – 089
READ  Apply Now for Ibsen Scholarships 2013 award

Abia State

  • Ikondu Chukwubueze S – 551856Cl
    Abuka Victor C – 532249GH
    Elendu Joshua O. O – 500069JC

Akwa Ibom State

  • Archibong Udeme – 546603HD
    Udo-Umo Uyaiobasi Daniella – 559089FH
    Udoh Victory Edem – 574346HA

Delta State

  • Onoghofor Churchill O – 527887F1
    Ifeode Wisdom M – 51 0657EH
    Onyejose Victor – 546905EA

Edo State

  • Mesh-Masade Divine – 524656FB
    Obaseki Oreoluwo P – 51 3430K
    Obeakemhe Omoh R – 554607CA

Imo State

  • Akubukwe Chimeremeze J – 525271EJ
    Onyejekwe Chimo Henry – 504234BD
    Ogowuihe Henry Ikechukwu – 585863FB

Ondo State

  • Ayodele Kehinde Demi – 508012C1
    Sanni Yesirat Adesola – 546881BF
    Telewa Aderinsola Amy – 546218GE

Congratulation to you all…


   

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *